Programma komende week - Sportvereniging SVOC'01

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 mrt 14:30 SVOC'01 1 (zon) RKDSO 1 (zon)
2 apr 14:30 SVOC'01 1 (zon) RESIA 1 (zon)
12 mrt 14:30 SVS 1 (zon) SVOC'01 1 (zon)
19 mrt 14:30 SVOC'01 1 (zon) V.V. Holthees-Smakt 1 (zon)
12 feb 14:30 Astrantia 1 (zon) SVOC'01 1 (zon)
26 mrt 14:30 VCA 1 (zon) SVOC'01 1 (zon)
2 apr 11:30 SVOC'01 2 (zon) Volharding 4 (zon)
12 mrt 11:00 SV United 3 (zon) SVOC'01 2 (zon)
19 mrt 11:30 SVOC'01 2 (zon) Melderslo 3 (zon)
26 mrt 12:30 SSS'18 3 (zon) SVOC'01 2 (zon)
5 mrt 11:30 SVOC'01 2 (zon) Merselo 2 (zon)
12 feb 9:30 Wittenhorst 3 (zon) SVOC'01 2 (zon)
2 apr 11:30 Ysselsteyn 4 (zon) SVOC'01 3 (zon)
5 mrt 10:00 SV United 4 (zon) SVOC'01 3 (zon)
12 mrt 11:30 SVOC'01 3 (zon) EWC'46 3 (zon)
26 mrt 11:30 SVOC'01 3 (zon) SV Venray 10 (zon)
19 mrt 13:15 ZSV 6 (zon) SVOC'01 3 (zon)
12 feb 11:30 SVOC'01 3 (zon) BVV'27 2 (zon)
19 mrt 9:30 Melderslo 5 (zon) SVOC'01 4 (zon)
12 feb 10:30 SVOC'01 4 (zon) S.V. Oostrum 4 (zon)
12 mrt 10:30 SVOC'01 4 (zon) Sportclub Irene 11 (zon)
26 mrt 10:30 SVOC'01 4 (zon) America 2 (zon)
2 apr 13:00 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 7 (zon) SVOC'01 4 (zon)
5 mrt 10:00 Sporting S.T. 4 (zon) SVOC'01 4 (zon)
18 mrt 15:00 SVOC'01 JO17-1 SJO PEC'20 JO17-1
1 apr 15:00 SVOC'01 JO17-1 SV Venray JO17-2
15 feb 19:30 Belfeldia JO17-1 SVOC'01 JO17-1
25 feb 14:30 ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO17-1 SVOC'01 JO17-1
4 mrt 15:00 SVOC'01 JO17-1 Blerick JO17-2
11 feb 13:30 SVOC'01 JO15-1JM SJO America-Meterik JO15-1
18 mrt 13:30 S.V. Oostrum JO15-1 SVOC'01 JO15-1JM
2 mrt 19:30 IVO JO15-1 SVOC'01 JO15-1JM
1 apr 13:30 Hegelsom JO15-1JM SVOC'01 JO15-1JM
4 mrt 11:15 Sportclub Irene JO15-3 SVOC'01 JO15-1JM
11 mrt 13:30 SVOC'01 JO15-1JM ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2
25 mrt 13:00 ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO13-1 SVOC'01 JO13-1
18 mrt 13:00 EGS'20 JO13-3 SVOC'01 JO13-1
11 feb 11:00 SVOC'01 JO13-1 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM
4 mrt 9:00 SV Venray JO13-2 SVOC'01 JO13-1
11 mrt 11:00 SVOC'01 JO13-1 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO13-1
1 apr 10:30 SJVV JO13-3 SVOC'01 JO13-1
11 feb 10:00 ST RESIA/ EWC '46 JO9-1 SVOC'01 JO9-1
4 mrt 11:00 SVOC'01 JO9-1 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-2JM
4 mrt 10:00 SVOC'01 JO8-1 Hegelsom JO8-1JM
11 feb 10:00 SVOC'01 JO8-1 Sparta'18 JO8-2
11 feb 10:10 SV United JO7-3 SVOC'01 JO7-1
4 mrt 9:25 Leunen JO7-3 SVOC'01 JO7-1
11 feb 9:30 SVOC'01 JO7-1 Leunen JO7-3
11 feb 9:50 SVOC'01 JO7-1 S.V. Oostrum JO7-2JM
4 mrt 8:45 SV United JO7-3 SVOC'01 JO7-1
4 mrt 9:05 SVOC'01 JO7-1 SV United JO7-2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!